|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
894
|
600–1100
|
55:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
879
|
700–1000
|
17:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
895
|
800–1100
|
63:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
923
|
800–1000
|
43:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
923
|
900–1100
|
26:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
-21
|
944
|
700–1000
|
11:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
960
|
800–1100
|
25:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
975
|
700–1200
|
17:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
989
|
900–1100
|
16:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
975
|
800–1100
|
28:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
960
|
800–1000
|
37:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
945
|
800–1000
|
33:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
960
|
600–1300
|
23:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
86%
|
-24
|
984
|
600–1000
|
36:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
969
|
900–1000
|
18:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
983
|
800–1000
|
32:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,003
|
800–1100
|
02:32
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
986
|
800–1100
|
24:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
973
|
600–1300
|
21:36
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
959
|
800–1000
|
32:31
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|