|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
1,443
|
1200–1600
|
41:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,555
|
1300–1600
|
30:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,305
|
800–1400
|
07:47
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,275
|
1100–1400
|
33:27
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,466
|
1300–1600
|
24:03
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,405
|
1200–1500
|
08:27
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,313
|
1100–1400
|
24:36
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
40%
|
-15
|
1,175
|
900–1600
|
11:09
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,160
|
900–1600
|
18:42
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,160
|
1100–1500
|
36:42
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,175
|
1000–1500
|
10:54
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,300
|
1000–1300
|
16:36
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,284
|
1100–1500
|
23:00
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,450
|
1300–1900
|
19:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,430
|
1100–1500
|
28:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,432
|
1300–2100
|
21:01
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,332
|
1100–1600
|
29:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,317
|
1000–1500
|
29:58
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,449
|
1000–2000
|
26:02
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,459
|
1300–1800
|
13:45
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|