☠R.i.P☠.MrSipan
Best Rank
#456
Peak ELO
1,413
Career W/L
594W
–
463L
Win Rate
56.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,332
|
1300–1500
|
38:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,315
|
1000–1400
|
16:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,335
|
1100–1400
|
34:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,319
|
1200–1600
|
26:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,299
|
1200–1600
|
26:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,312
|
1200–1500
|
28:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,301
|
1000–1400
|
05:43
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,316
|
1300–1500
|
07:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,300
|
1200–1400
|
17:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,318
|
1100–1400
|
22:30
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,332
|
1300–1500
|
10:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
1,312
|
1200–1700
|
31:36
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,326
|
1200–1400
|
27:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,340
|
1300–1500
|
15:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,353
|
1300–1500
|
09:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,343
|
1100–1500
|
26:51
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,362
|
1300–1500
|
27:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,379
|
1200–1400
|
14:04
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,368
|
1000–1400
|
16:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,353
|
1200–1400
|
08:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|