KostasSs
Best Rank
#3,545
Peak ELO
1,119
Career W/L
54W
–
81L
Win Rate
40.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
99%
|
+8
|
1,114
|
800–1200
|
19:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
1%
|
-11
|
1,125
|
800–1200
|
39:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
811
|
800–900
|
21:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
825
|
800–1000
|
35:26
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
811
|
700–900
|
30:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,102
|
900–1200
|
43:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
44%
|
+6
|
1,119
|
900–1200
|
21:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
818
|
800–1100
|
20:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
14%
|
+19
|
1,083
|
1000–1400
|
30:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,088
|
900–1100
|
50:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,102
|
900–1200
|
50:52
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
98%
|
-13
|
1,080
|
900–1100
|
24:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
100%
|
+12
|
1,068
|
900–1200
|
38:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
98%
|
+14
|
1,067
|
800–1200
|
25:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,085
|
900–1100
|
25:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
40%
|
+14
|
1,081
|
1000–1100
|
32:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
100%
|
-12
|
1,095
|
800–1200
|
36:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
ruins_lane_scenario
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,071
|
1000–1200
|
50:13
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
836
|
700–900
|
16:59
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
73%
|
-21
|
857
|
600–900
|
13:57
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|