|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
1,446
|
1300–1500
|
20:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,461
|
1400–1700
|
42:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,480
|
1400–1800
|
08:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
20%
|
-8
|
1,488
|
1200–1600
|
07:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,478
|
1300–1500
|
17:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,494
|
1100–2200
|
24:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,477
|
1300–1500
|
07:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,516
|
1300–1700
|
09:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,530
|
1100–2200
|
16:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
1,787
|
1000–1800
|
24:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,778
|
1000–1800
|
21:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,769
|
1000–1800
|
16:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,768
|
500–1800
|
14:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,476
|
1000–1500
|
38:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,476
|
1000–1500
|
05:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,487
|
1000–1600
|
15:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,544
|
1000–1600
|
22:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,559
|
1000–1600
|
20:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,545
|
1000–1600
|
20:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,476
|
1000–1600
|
10:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|