|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
459
|
400–900
|
27:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
451
|
100–800
|
37:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
464
|
300–700
|
16:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
448
|
400–800
|
31:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
454
|
400–1000
|
20:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
440
|
400–900
|
51:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
455
|
400–700
|
23:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
467
|
300–900
|
19:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
472
|
100–900
|
06:12
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
455
|
400–800
|
28:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
474
|
300–700
|
11:29
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
511
|
200–700
|
51:44
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
511
|
300–700
|
31:51
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
498
|
400–800
|
11:39
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
484
|
400–800
|
20:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
473
|
400–900
|
21:21
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
460
|
200–900
|
20:43
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
473
|
400–800
|
24:44
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
483
|
400–800
|
35:27
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
-39
|
839
|
700–900
|
22:42
|
19 May 2023
|
|
|
Loading...
|