|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,073
|
800–1100
|
21:03
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,083
|
900–1300
|
22:07
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,096
|
900–1200
|
13:07
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,083
|
700–1200
|
10:26
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,099
|
900–1300
|
05:35
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,074
|
800–1200
|
22:59
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,088
|
900–1300
|
21:03
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,104
|
900–1300
|
13:04
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,121
|
1000–1200
|
17:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,116
|
900–1200
|
09:39
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,138
|
1000–1200
|
22:27
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,129
|
1000–1400
|
14:03
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,144
|
1000–1300
|
17:40
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,160
|
1000–1300
|
05:52
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,179
|
700–1400
|
11:18
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,194
|
1000–1400
|
14:03
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,179
|
1000–1200
|
45:46
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,116
|
800–1200
|
32:14
|
3 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
93%
|
+6
|
1,161
|
700–1300
|
15:29
|
2 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
+38
|
895
|
800–900
|
22:03
|
23 Feb 2023
|
|
|
Loading...
|