$kaffa soldier
Best Rank
#823
Peak ELO
1,411
Career W/L
2854W
–
2695L
Win Rate
51.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,310
|
1200–1600
|
32:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,215
|
900–1600
|
35:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,199
|
900–1600
|
02:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,185
|
700–1600
|
38:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,174
|
1000–1200
|
12:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+13
|
1,161
|
700–1400
|
14:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,177
|
1100–1200
|
32:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,158
|
900–1300
|
47:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,150
|
800–1200
|
19:18
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
1,130
|
1000–1400
|
30:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,114
|
1000–1200
|
43:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
1,126
|
1000–1400
|
09:35
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,113
|
900–1200
|
34:35
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,131
|
1000–1300
|
43:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,119
|
1000–1300
|
10:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,132
|
800–1400
|
34:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,147
|
1000–1200
|
16:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,150
|
900–1200
|
41:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,131
|
1000–1400
|
42:57
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,291
|
900–1300
|
08:42
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|