|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
672
|
400–800
|
30:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
663
|
600–900
|
37:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
681
|
600–900
|
32:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
693
|
500–1000
|
44:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
683
|
300–900
|
14:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
666
|
200–700
|
31:34
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
650
|
500–700
|
36:06
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
666
|
600–900
|
26:13
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
683
|
400–800
|
38:05
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
669
|
500–800
|
17:20
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
686
|
400–800
|
33:46
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
673
|
600–800
|
11:22
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
96%
|
+3
|
670
|
100–800
|
18:57
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
698
|
600–800
|
51:17
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
698
|
600–800
|
34:04
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
681
|
500–900
|
21:47
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
700
|
600–1100
|
48:51
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
714
|
700–1000
|
28:33
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
700
|
400–900
|
13:57
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
712
|
500–800
|
27:27
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|