Emil von Škoda
Best Rank
#3,099
Peak ELO
1,139
Career W/L
80W
–
79L
Win Rate
50.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,154
|
1000–1300
|
30:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,137
|
1000–1200
|
12:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
1,154
|
1000–1300
|
13:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,169
|
900–1200
|
43:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,151
|
1000–1300
|
32:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
1,133
|
1000–1300
|
22:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,148
|
1000–1400
|
36:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,165
|
1000–1300
|
36:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,179
|
1100–1400
|
12:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,186
|
1000–1300
|
32:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,169
|
1000–1200
|
22:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-23
|
1,004
|
800–1100
|
26:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
56%
|
+23
|
981
|
700–1000
|
15:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+36
|
996
|
600–1000
|
41:28
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
57%
|
-28
|
1,009
|
800–1100
|
24:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,175
|
1000–1200
|
12:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+13
|
1,162
|
700–1400
|
14:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,148
|
1100–1400
|
17:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+12
|
1,136
|
1000–1200
|
08:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,122
|
1000–1300
|
24:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|