|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
75%
|
-21
|
566
|
0–600
|
15:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
560
|
100–800
|
55:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
568
|
400–900
|
18:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
558
|
0–800
|
21:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
544
|
500–1100
|
15:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
666
|
400–800
|
17:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
11%
|
+25
|
519
|
200–800
|
18:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
524
|
300–1000
|
45:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
8%
|
-5
|
529
|
400–1000
|
27:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
543
|
300–900
|
21:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
677
|
600–1100
|
11:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
660
|
600–900
|
25:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
523
|
500–900
|
37:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
666
|
500–1000
|
15:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
507
|
400–700
|
41:55
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
652
|
600–900
|
51:36
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
671
|
300–700
|
22:22
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
7%
|
-6
|
677
|
600–1000
|
30:01
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
691
|
400–700
|
31:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
5%
|
-5
|
696
|
600–1100
|
11:33
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|