|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,347
|
800–1400
|
36:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,332
|
800–1400
|
06:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,331
|
1100–1400
|
06:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,316
|
1100–1400
|
06:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-17
|
1,348
|
1000–1600
|
01:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-21
|
1,369
|
900–1600
|
13:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+22
|
1,347
|
1100–1400
|
10:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+21
|
1,326
|
1100–1400
|
08:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+17
|
1,485
|
900–1600
|
18:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,498
|
900–1600
|
30:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,510
|
1000–1700
|
18:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-13
|
1,523
|
1000–1600
|
27:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,512
|
1000–1600
|
09:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,520
|
1000–2200
|
09:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,507
|
1400–1800
|
55:20
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
88%
|
-24
|
1,531
|
1100–1800
|
34:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,518
|
1500–1800
|
21:24
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,527
|
1500–2100
|
06:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,541
|
1500–2100
|
19:58
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,526
|
1500–1800
|
26:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|