|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
836
|
600–1300
|
07:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
833
|
600–1000
|
20:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
17%
|
+22
|
995
|
900–1300
|
36:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
843
|
800–1100
|
33:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
824
|
800–1000
|
14:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
813
|
600–900
|
15:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
833
|
700–900
|
37:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
850
|
700–900
|
26:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
860
|
800–1100
|
27:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
842
|
800–1000
|
18:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
858
|
600–1000
|
27:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
871
|
700–1200
|
24:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
851
|
800–1200
|
42:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
19:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
833
|
800–1100
|
14:01
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
994
|
900–1100
|
15:22
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
847
|
800–1000
|
13:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
28:45
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
+22
|
825
|
800–1100
|
56:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
812
|
700–900
|
23:15
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|