r4ptor
Best Rank
#2,151
Peak ELO
1,016
Career W/L
343W
–
427L
Win Rate
44.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
999
|
900–1400
|
49:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
29%
|
-16
|
751
|
700–1000
|
15:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
60%
|
-54
|
1,046
|
800–1100
|
14:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
53%
|
+46
|
1,000
|
800–1000
|
35:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
1,017
|
600–1400
|
31:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,002
|
600–1300
|
23:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
777
|
700–900
|
35:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
43%
|
-42
|
958
|
800–1000
|
20:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
762
|
700–1400
|
37:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
842
|
700–1000
|
23:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
35%
|
-22
|
844
|
800–1000
|
18:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,005
|
900–1100
|
07:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,017
|
900–1200
|
26:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,031
|
900–1100
|
17:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
68%
|
-21
|
783
|
700–1400
|
21:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,017
|
900–1300
|
19:27
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,031
|
1000–1300
|
09:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-22
|
765
|
700–1400
|
19:13
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
856
|
800–1100
|
07:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+22
|
743
|
700–1300
|
23:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|