KanKubilai
Best Rank
#913
Peak ELO
1,257
Career W/L
1271W
–
1214L
Win Rate
51.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,236
|
1000–1500
|
24:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,224
|
800–1300
|
22:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
1,209
|
800–1700
|
14:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,223
|
900–1300
|
35:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,245
|
1000–1300
|
25:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,207
|
1000–1400
|
33:50
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,192
|
1100–1700
|
26:24
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,255
|
1000–1600
|
27:20
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
1,186
|
900–1300
|
10:18
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,172
|
1100–1300
|
09:59
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,157
|
1100–1300
|
25:39
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,173
|
1100–1400
|
32:14
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,271
|
1200–1400
|
17:44
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,262
|
900–1300
|
19:21
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,248
|
1000–1400
|
44:05
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,187
|
1100–1400
|
19:12
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,183
|
800–1500
|
15:23
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,173
|
1100–1800
|
32:36
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
62%
|
-19
|
1,192
|
1000–1200
|
07:37
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
+17
|
1,175
|
1000–1300
|
28:10
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|