|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
987
|
700–1100
|
43:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
987
|
900–1200
|
38:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
644
|
400–800
|
16:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
977
|
800–1000
|
15:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
656
|
600–800
|
35:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
33%
|
+18
|
959
|
700–1300
|
18:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
673
|
500–700
|
43:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
???
|
(4) monte cassino - horde style
|
|
|
+0
|
943
|
900–1000
|
27:07
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
972
|
900–1200
|
20:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
652
|
500–800
|
10:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
663
|
600–900
|
26:25
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-22
|
782
|
700–900
|
33:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
988
|
900–1100
|
27:11
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
675
|
400–800
|
34:05
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
972
|
900–1100
|
15:50
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
684
|
300–800
|
28:14
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
956
|
900–1100
|
16:12
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
964
|
800–1200
|
13:02
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
951
|
900–1100
|
15:49
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
697
|
500–900
|
21:43
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|