MiGo$
Best Rank
#469
Peak ELO
1,289
Career W/L
544W
–
451L
Win Rate
54.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,306
|
1100–1400
|
20:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,306
|
1000–1400
|
31:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
19%
|
-10
|
1,316
|
1100–1500
|
08:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,079
|
1000–1300
|
24:24
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,279
|
1000–1400
|
26:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,333
|
1300–1600
|
16:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
1,183
|
1100–1500
|
07:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,190
|
1100–1500
|
06:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,207
|
1100–1300
|
35:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,224
|
1100–1300
|
10:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,253
|
1200–1500
|
24:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
1,267
|
1100–1700
|
12:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,208
|
1000–1600
|
18:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
1,220
|
1200–1500
|
15:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,236
|
1200–1600
|
26:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,294
|
1200–1400
|
14:35
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,316
|
1300–1500
|
20:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,116
|
1000–1200
|
15:59
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,219
|
1200–1400
|
25:27
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,280
|
1100–1300
|
21:36
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|