|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
489
|
400–1000
|
43:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
505
|
400–800
|
35:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
515
|
500–800
|
14:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
81%
|
-22
|
647
|
100–900
|
26:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
660
|
500–900
|
13:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
531
|
400–700
|
37:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
675
|
500–900
|
55:30
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
+20
|
655
|
0–1100
|
39:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
642
|
300–700
|
43:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
656
|
500–900
|
22:42
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
671
|
600–800
|
10:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
678
|
600–1000
|
33:10
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
545
|
500–800
|
36:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
80%
|
+10
|
535
|
300–700
|
26:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
660
|
500–800
|
49:05
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
656
|
500–800
|
45:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
642
|
300–900
|
39:14
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
640
|
600–1000
|
12:55
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
623
|
500–800
|
28:58
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
605
|
600–900
|
23:47
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|