|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,134
|
900–1400
|
32:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,117
|
800–1300
|
14:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,148
|
1000–1400
|
24:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,128
|
1000–1300
|
22:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,111
|
1000–1200
|
45:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,163
|
1100–1300
|
46:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,173
|
1000–1600
|
24:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,189
|
1100–1300
|
25:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,173
|
900–1300
|
21:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,100
|
800–1100
|
34:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,157
|
900–1300
|
25:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,085
|
800–1300
|
40:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,072
|
1000–1300
|
68:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,172
|
900–1300
|
42:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,191
|
900–1400
|
46:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,190
|
1000–1300
|
14:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,190
|
1100–1400
|
15:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,085
|
1000–1200
|
17:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,205
|
1100–1300
|
28:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,218
|
1000–1500
|
08:51
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|