|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
92%
|
-26
|
1,140
|
900–1400
|
15:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,127
|
900–1200
|
24:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,147
|
900–1200
|
19:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,079
|
1000–1600
|
23:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,095
|
800–1600
|
24:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
+17
|
1,203
|
1000–1600
|
28:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,129
|
800–1500
|
25:19
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,358
|
1300–1600
|
16:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
1,116
|
900–1200
|
22:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,131
|
1100–1300
|
36:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,226
|
1100–1400
|
22:04
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,155
|
1100–1500
|
12:56
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,162
|
1000–1500
|
13:33
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,181
|
1100–1300
|
17:03
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
20%
|
+22
|
1,159
|
1000–1400
|
29:14
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,147
|
900–1200
|
16:27
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
11%
|
-8
|
1,366
|
1200–1700
|
26:48
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,147
|
1000–1200
|
27:40
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,116
|
800–1200
|
09:05
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
1,381
|
1200–1700
|
06:50
|
3 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|