|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,094
|
1000–1200
|
23:30
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,080
|
900–1100
|
06:30
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,067
|
700–1400
|
18:16
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,084
|
800–1600
|
52:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,067
|
1000–1500
|
09:24
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
74%
|
-50
|
1,243
|
1000–1300
|
32:45
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,083
|
900–1300
|
21:49
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
1,074
|
1000–1300
|
23:25
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
1,055
|
1000–1200
|
22:59
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,073
|
900–1200
|
31:39
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,063
|
900–1100
|
25:42
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,048
|
1000–1100
|
05:32
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,038
|
800–1100
|
21:26
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,027
|
800–1100
|
23:03
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,042
|
900–1100
|
13:18
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,057
|
1000–1100
|
17:55
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
21%
|
-27
|
1,270
|
1200–1600
|
18:03
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
1,048
|
700–1100
|
29:14
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
20:18
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,048
|
1000–1200
|
35:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|