|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
744
|
700–1400
|
56:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
732
|
700–1400
|
25:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
716
|
400–1000
|
16:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
727
|
700–1100
|
07:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,060
|
1000–1200
|
18:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
744
|
600–900
|
24:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
776
|
700–1300
|
30:15
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
67%
|
-27
|
1,015
|
1000–1300
|
11:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
889
|
800–1000
|
21:51
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
75%
|
+12
|
877
|
800–1500
|
19:10
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
86%
|
+9
|
868
|
800–1500
|
12:34
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
791
|
700–1300
|
28:33
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
852
|
800–1000
|
24:26
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
725
|
600–1000
|
16:07
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,074
|
1000–1200
|
32:21
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
709
|
700–800
|
32:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
695
|
600–800
|
29:46
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,058
|
1000–1600
|
49:25
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
39%
|
-41
|
779
|
700–900
|
31:39
|
24 Feb 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
681
|
600–1300
|
35:15
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|