|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
639
|
600–800
|
48:51
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
91%
|
-25
|
713
|
300–900
|
23:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
702
|
400–800
|
27:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
710
|
700–1100
|
14:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
656
|
500–1000
|
34:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
642
|
500–1000
|
05:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
720
|
700–1000
|
09:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
739
|
500–800
|
50:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
631
|
300–700
|
18:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
642
|
500–800
|
06:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
720
|
700–1000
|
34:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
653
|
500–800
|
21:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
688
|
600–800
|
26:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
697
|
400–900
|
22:07
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
766
|
500–1000
|
18:41
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
782
|
600–900
|
22:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
765
|
700–900
|
44:21
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
747
|
700–900
|
35:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
761
|
400–900
|
11:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
711
|
600–900
|
43:10
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|