| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 53 | 22 | 31 | 41.5% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 31 | 10 | 21 | 32.3% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 29 | 12 | 17 | 41.4% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 28 | 20 | 8 | 71.4% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 23 | 13 | 10 | 56.5% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 21 | 10 | 11 | 47.6% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 21 | 7 | 14 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 20 | 14 | 6 | 70.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 20 | 17 | 3 | 85.0% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 19 | 17 | 2 | 89.5% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 17 | 6 | 11 | 35.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 16 | 8 | 8 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 14 | 5 | 9 | 35.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 13 | 10 | 3 | 76.9% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23.1% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 11 | 9 | 2 | 81.8% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 8 | 8 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| franconia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| terrain long | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|