|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,380
|
1300–1600
|
19:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,395
|
1100–1700
|
25:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,276
|
1000–1500
|
34:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,291
|
1200–1400
|
38:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,277
|
1100–1400
|
35:36
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,261
|
1000–1500
|
19:53
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,409
|
1300–1600
|
21:52
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,418
|
1300–1700
|
30:11
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,432
|
1200–1600
|
25:03
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,416
|
900–1500
|
26:15
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,246
|
900–1300
|
38:17
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,256
|
900–1400
|
31:01
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,269
|
900–1300
|
42:08
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,252
|
900–1300
|
28:08
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-14
|
1,266
|
900–1300
|
23:21
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,432
|
1000–1500
|
14:46
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,416
|
700–1800
|
11:07
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,400
|
900–1400
|
56:19
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,386
|
900–1400
|
12:56
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,358
|
1200–1400
|
26:55
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|