|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
952
|
900–1200
|
29:25
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
937
|
900–1000
|
15:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
946
|
900–1300
|
12:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
965
|
800–1100
|
15:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
981
|
800–1300
|
25:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
998
|
800–1100
|
22:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,014
|
600–1300
|
29:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,028
|
900–1200
|
10:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,041
|
900–1300
|
08:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,027
|
800–1100
|
17:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,016
|
800–1100
|
16:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,029
|
900–1400
|
18:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,041
|
900–1100
|
25:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
15%
|
-7
|
1,048
|
1000–1400
|
17:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,034
|
800–1300
|
22:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,050
|
900–1100
|
23:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
1,050
|
800–2000
|
06:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,034
|
1000–1200
|
28:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,018
|
800–1100
|
22:37
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,003
|
800–1200
|
19:05
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|