KoooSz + Noob
Best Rank
#1,303
Peak ELO
1,230
Career W/L
1087W
–
1022L
Win Rate
51.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
904
|
800–1000
|
22:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
889
|
800–1000
|
17:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
905
|
800–1000
|
35:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
918
|
800–1000
|
31:50
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
932
|
900–1100
|
18:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
918
|
900–1100
|
16:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
901
|
900–1100
|
42:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
919
|
800–1000
|
52:58
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
905
|
900–1100
|
38:04
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
919
|
900–1000
|
18:32
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
901
|
700–1000
|
15:53
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
883
|
800–1000
|
22:51
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
867
|
800–1000
|
12:23
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
881
|
800–1000
|
35:42
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
869
|
600–900
|
33:38
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
881
|
800–1100
|
32:12
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
869
|
700–900
|
42:49
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
883
|
800–1000
|
20:30
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
58%
|
+15
|
1,186
|
1100–1300
|
24:24
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,172
|
1000–1200
|
31:22
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|