|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,275
|
1200–1400
|
37:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,289
|
1100–1400
|
09:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,273
|
1100–1500
|
07:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,289
|
1200–1400
|
26:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,303
|
1200–1400
|
28:41
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,301
|
1100–1500
|
22:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,287
|
1200–1500
|
26:26
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,287
|
1100–1500
|
25:48
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,202
|
800–1400
|
11:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,116
|
1000–1300
|
06:40
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,175
|
1000–1300
|
28:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,301
|
1000–1400
|
22:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,190
|
1100–1300
|
05:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,226
|
900–1400
|
01:09
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,242
|
1200–1600
|
24:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,227
|
1000–1500
|
09:33
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,212
|
900–1400
|
46:24
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,230
|
800–1600
|
22:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,116
|
1000–1200
|
29:20
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,334
|
1100–1600
|
08:08
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|