|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
47%
|
-42
|
986
|
900–1100
|
18:50
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
766
|
400–900
|
25:16
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
777
|
700–1000
|
46:47
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
788
|
400–1000
|
34:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
773
|
700–900
|
25:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
788
|
600–1000
|
12:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
801
|
600–1100
|
23:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
814
|
700–1000
|
37:07
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
797
|
700–900
|
07:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
812
|
800–1000
|
26:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
796
|
700–1000
|
23:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
782
|
700–1000
|
13:10
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
767
|
700–1100
|
22:15
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
782
|
700–1000
|
29:39
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
32%
|
-32
|
834
|
800–1100
|
20:48
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
794
|
700–1100
|
36:35
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
809
|
800–1100
|
27:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
824
|
800–1100
|
12:10
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
810
|
600–1100
|
38:02
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
794
|
700–1100
|
20:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|