|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
734
|
600–900
|
33:57
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
749
|
700–900
|
27:32
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
850
|
700–900
|
26:47
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
850
|
800–1000
|
13:50
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
864
|
800–1000
|
06:10
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
879
|
800–1100
|
15:57
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
734
|
600–800
|
26:05
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
892
|
800–1000
|
13:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
722
|
500–800
|
16:03
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
878
|
800–1100
|
15:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
712
|
300–800
|
17:06
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
694
|
600–1000
|
19:49
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
871
|
800–1000
|
41:26
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
706
|
500–1100
|
23:49
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
871
|
600–1000
|
13:35
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
854
|
800–1100
|
28:37
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
722
|
500–900
|
23:05
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
703
|
500–900
|
06:39
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
841
|
700–900
|
20:57
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
717
|
600–1000
|
20:08
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|