|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,047
|
1000–1200
|
14:57
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,031
|
1000–1100
|
09:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
963
|
900–1100
|
36:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,017
|
800–1100
|
16:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
981
|
500–1100
|
06:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
967
|
900–1000
|
36:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
955
|
800–1000
|
19:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
972
|
800–1000
|
24:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
989
|
700–1200
|
07:58
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,006
|
700–1200
|
15:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,020
|
900–1100
|
50:39
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,008
|
800–1200
|
40:37
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,004
|
800–1100
|
29:11
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
29%
|
-13
|
1,017
|
700–1400
|
19:13
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
997
|
800–1100
|
25:00
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
983
|
800–1000
|
49:49
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,008
|
700–1100
|
28:53
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,024
|
800–1100
|
49:56
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
997
|
900–1100
|
24:14
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
983
|
600–1000
|
34:51
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|