|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,003
|
1000–1100
|
21:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
889
|
800–900
|
22:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
990
|
900–1100
|
38:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
956
|
800–1100
|
15:57
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
874
|
700–1000
|
06:35
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
987
|
900–1000
|
23:23
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
973
|
900–1200
|
19:38
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
973
|
800–1000
|
35:29
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
889
|
800–900
|
36:33
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
987
|
900–1100
|
16:50
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
942
|
800–1200
|
10:22
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
873
|
800–1000
|
09:27
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
973
|
800–1000
|
23:12
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
954
|
800–1100
|
26:21
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
939
|
700–1300
|
28:06
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
954
|
800–1000
|
29:56
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
970
|
900–1100
|
20:54
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
961
|
700–1000
|
30:06
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
974
|
900–1000
|
17:43
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
956
|
900–1100
|
20:35
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|