|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
554
|
400–600
|
20:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
537
|
500–700
|
06:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
552
|
0–600
|
43:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
573
|
500–1000
|
40:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
789
|
700–1000
|
35:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
803
|
700–900
|
13:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
585
|
200–800
|
41:31
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
788
|
700–900
|
30:41
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
77%
|
-28
|
779
|
600–900
|
30:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
800
|
700–900
|
24:15
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
813
|
800–1000
|
18:29
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
600
|
500–900
|
18:50
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
613
|
500–700
|
16:45
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
625
|
600–1000
|
24:40
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
88%
|
-24
|
649
|
200–800
|
57:52
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
797
|
700–1000
|
23:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
810
|
700–900
|
17:21
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
802
|
700–900
|
28:41
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
816
|
700–1000
|
18:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
797
|
400–1100
|
23:18
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|