| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 251 | 133 | 118 | 53.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 214 | 109 | 105 | 50.9% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 213 | 133 | 80 | 62.4% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 180 | 97 | 83 | 53.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 179 | 94 | 85 | 52.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 118 | 63 | 55 | 53.4% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 110 | 66 | 44 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 68 | 47 | 21 | 69.1% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 62 | 40 | 22 | 64.5% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 56 | 36 | 20 | 64.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 56 | 34 | 22 | 60.7% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 56 | 31 | 25 | 55.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 52 | 28 | 24 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 48 | 25 | 23 | 52.1% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 47 | 30 | 17 | 63.8% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 35 | 18 | 17 | 51.4% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 34 | 19 | 15 | 55.9% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 32 | 21 | 11 | 65.6% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 32 | 15 | 17 | 46.9% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 31 | 19 | 12 | 61.3% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 20 | 11 | 9 | 55.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 20 | 16 | 4 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 14 | 9 | 5 | 64.3% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 12 | 8 | 4 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 7 | 6 | 1 | 85.7% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|