|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,460
|
1100–1600
|
45:41
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,390
|
1000–1500
|
27:25
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,367
|
1000–1400
|
32:31
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
1,374
|
1100–1500
|
03:01
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,317
|
1100–1500
|
16:37
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,304
|
1000–1700
|
01:12
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,251
|
1100–1400
|
25:24
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
1,397
|
1100–1600
|
33:14
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
88%
|
+8
|
1,389
|
1100–1400
|
11:57
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,508
|
1200–1700
|
22:58
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
1,400
|
1300–1600
|
29:06
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
81%
|
-22
|
1,527
|
1100–1900
|
27:27
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
60%
|
+15
|
1,302
|
900–1600
|
26:14
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
858
|
800–1000
|
02:39
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
21%
|
+22
|
848
|
800–1000
|
06:06
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,389
|
1300–1700
|
27:42
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,541
|
1200–1700
|
26:24
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,236
|
1100–1400
|
19:30
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,556
|
1300–1700
|
11:43
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,379
|
1000–1400
|
41:59
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|