| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 261 | 130 | 131 | 49.8% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 248 | 126 | 122 | 50.8% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 248 | 122 | 126 | 49.2% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 246 | 131 | 115 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 190 | 101 | 89 | 53.2% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 135 | 67 | 68 | 49.6% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 134 | 70 | 64 | 52.2% |
|
| (2) Langres | 131 | 66 | 65 | 50.4% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 114 | 62 | 52 | 54.4% |
|
| (2) Semois | 79 | 40 | 39 | 50.6% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 72 | 41 | 31 | 56.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 65 | 35 | 30 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 62 | 36 | 26 | 58.1% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 56 | 23 | 33 | 41.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 55 | 28 | 27 | 50.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 53 | 27 | 26 | 50.9% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 42.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 50 | 27 | 23 | 54.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 29 | 17 | 12 | 58.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 27 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|