|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
54%
|
+38
|
795
|
700–900
|
50:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-17
|
399
|
300–600
|
41:05
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
63%
|
-24
|
423
|
200–600
|
31:34
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
-39
|
834
|
700–900
|
34:30
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
55%
|
-46
|
880
|
700–1000
|
45:53
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
64%
|
-27
|
450
|
300–600
|
51:06
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
437
|
300–800
|
12:56
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
+18
|
432
|
0–500
|
08:57
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,076
|
800–1100
|
30:21
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
|
+5
|
1,071
|
800–1100
|
48:36
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
445
|
200–700
|
18:06
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
460
|
400–800
|
46:27
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
471
|
400–800
|
48:21
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
455
|
400–600
|
42:50
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
471
|
200–600
|
31:49
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
30%
|
-20
|
452
|
400–800
|
18:21
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
482
|
400–800
|
18:46
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
10%
|
-6
|
488
|
300–900
|
21:49
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
497
|
400–700
|
20:13
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
28%
|
-10
|
507
|
500–800
|
35:22
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|