.
Best Rank
#12
Peak ELO
2,004
Career W/L
3655W
–
2929L
Win Rate
55.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
93%
|
+6
|
1,998
|
1300–2000
|
48:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,993
|
1400–2000
|
23:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,989
|
1400–2000
|
00:35
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
7%
|
+26
|
1,963
|
1500–2100
|
40:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
1,950
|
1500–2000
|
25:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
74%
|
-20
|
1,970
|
1500–2000
|
25:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
95%
|
+5
|
1,965
|
1300–2000
|
08:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,979
|
1800–2000
|
23:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,968
|
1700–2000
|
37:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,965
|
1400–2000
|
06:35
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
1,960
|
1400–2000
|
14:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,945
|
1500–2100
|
26:37
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,957
|
1600–2100
|
30:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,943
|
1900–2100
|
28:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Villa Fiore
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,771
|
1700–1800
|
27:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,928
|
1500–2200
|
22:42
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,914
|
1800–2200
|
18:36
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,927
|
1800–2200
|
30:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,911
|
1500–2000
|
08:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,927
|
1600–2000
|
08:14
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|