| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 40 | 22 | 18 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 38 | 16 | 22 | 42.1% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 37 | 22 | 15 | 59.5% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 36 | 21 | 15 | 58.3% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 32 | 13 | 19 | 40.6% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 30 | 17 | 13 | 56.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 40.7% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 27 | 13 | 14 | 48.1% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 27 | 10 | 17 | 37.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 26 | 12 | 14 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 25 | 16 | 9 | 64.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 25 | 11 | 14 | 44.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 25 | 9 | 16 | 36.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 23 | 16 | 7 | 69.6% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 19 | 5 | 14 | 26.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 17 | 10 | 7 | 58.8% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 10 | 7 | 3 | 70.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| test range | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|