|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
572
|
300–700
|
23:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
707
|
700–900
|
16:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
30%
|
+20
|
552
|
300–700
|
33:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
691
|
600–800
|
27:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
566
|
500–700
|
21:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
707
|
500–900
|
35:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
571
|
400–1000
|
24:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
690
|
600–800
|
14:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
706
|
600–900
|
18:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
690
|
600–800
|
40:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
707
|
100–800
|
36:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
707
|
600–900
|
37:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
707
|
700–900
|
16:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
689
|
600–900
|
43:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
678
|
600–900
|
15:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
580
|
200–900
|
13:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
664
|
600–800
|
13:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
649
|
400–800
|
26:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
634
|
100–700
|
15:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
651
|
400–800
|
35:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|