|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
29%
|
+20
|
890
|
800–1000
|
17:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Semois
|
|
82%
|
-24
|
914
|
700–1000
|
07:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
929
|
900–1000
|
18:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
909
|
900–1000
|
11:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
920
|
900–1100
|
37:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
936
|
900–1000
|
35:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Bologna
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
928
|
700–1000
|
18:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
912
|
900–1000
|
33:18
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Tuscan Vineyards
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
920
|
900–1100
|
38:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
901
|
900–1000
|
05:30
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
915
|
900–1000
|
31:33
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
901
|
800–1000
|
27:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
914
|
900–1000
|
08:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
929
|
900–1000
|
44:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
947
|
800–1000
|
10:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Twin Beaches
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
930
|
900–1000
|
10:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Faymonville
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
944
|
900–1000
|
10:09
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Djebel Pass
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
932
|
800–1000
|
07:23
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Angoville Farms
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
923
|
700–1000
|
22:31
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Pachino Stalemate
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
909
|
800–1000
|
19:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|