| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 436 | 218 | 218 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 397 | 203 | 194 | 51.1% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 338 | 145 | 193 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 335 | 169 | 166 | 50.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 290 | 162 | 128 | 55.9% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 282 | 146 | 136 | 51.8% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 262 | 118 | 144 | 45.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 257 | 133 | 124 | 51.8% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 252 | 128 | 124 | 50.8% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 245 | 132 | 113 | 53.9% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 235 | 127 | 108 | 54.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 218 | 101 | 117 | 46.3% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 215 | 109 | 106 | 50.7% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 210 | 109 | 101 | 51.9% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 201 | 102 | 99 | 50.7% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 156 | 71 | 85 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 123 | 65 | 58 | 52.8% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 121 | 48 | 73 | 39.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 97 | 43 | 54 | 44.3% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 62 | 28 | 34 | 45.2% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 57 | 25 | 32 | 43.9% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 55 | 24 | 31 | 43.6% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 51 | 16 | 35 | 31.4% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 48 | 27 | 21 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 38 | 17 | 21 | 44.7% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 35 | 14 | 21 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 34 | 15 | 19 | 44.1% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 32 | 12 | 20 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 30 | 15 | 15 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 30 | 11 | 19 | 36.7% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 28 | 8 | 20 | 28.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 26 | 14 | 12 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 25 | 15 | 10 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 24 | 10 | 14 | 41.7% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 23 | 4 | 19 | 17.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% |
|
| (2) Semois | 21 | 8 | 13 | 38.1% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 19 | 8 | 11 | 42.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 18 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Langres | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16.7% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 14 | 2 | 12 | 14.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 11 | 3 | 8 | 27.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Semois | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| gardens_2p | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) warfare | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| skans 113 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| fuel depot | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) red ball espresso | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| oasis depot | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) flooded plains | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8p) helm's deep | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| river_crossing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| 4-rails-&-metal-og | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) legno del mattino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| valdorcia_map | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) egletons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) salvation | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| hellcatgorgedup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|