|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
91%
|
+7
|
1,198
|
800–1200
|
10:47
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,213
|
1000–1300
|
15:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,230
|
1000–1300
|
05:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,246
|
1000–1300
|
10:44
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,235
|
1000–1300
|
50:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
789
|
700–900
|
19:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
771
|
700–900
|
21:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,122
|
1100–1300
|
50:57
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,140
|
1000–1400
|
11:19
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
1,134
|
800–1200
|
17:26
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,220
|
900–1300
|
09:14
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,236
|
1100–1400
|
39:13
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,120
|
1000–1200
|
37:13
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,108
|
900–1200
|
12:05
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,265
|
1200–1500
|
13:55
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,252
|
1100–1300
|
15:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,253
|
1100–1300
|
22:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,236
|
1100–1300
|
07:04
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,105
|
900–1200
|
01:00
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,120
|
1000–1200
|
12:50
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|