|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
562
|
500–800
|
30:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
582
|
400–1000
|
13:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
566
|
500–800
|
41:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
551
|
500–900
|
28:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
564
|
500–800
|
13:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
75%
|
+9
|
555
|
0–600
|
12:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
694
|
600–800
|
28:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
679
|
600–900
|
46:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
694
|
600–900
|
29:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
709
|
700–800
|
24:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
570
|
500–800
|
30:54
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
555
|
300–700
|
09:33
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
728
|
400–800
|
30:24
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
738
|
700–1000
|
13:10
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
726
|
500–900
|
27:35
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
537
|
500–700
|
30:34
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
557
|
300–700
|
17:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
738
|
600–900
|
22:39
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
747
|
600–900
|
31:47
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
761
|
700–1000
|
19:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|