|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
852
|
600–900
|
22:02
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
837
|
700–900
|
18:39
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
835
|
800–1000
|
20:02
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
827
|
500–900
|
29:22
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
819
|
800–1000
|
34:06
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
830
|
800–1000
|
26:30
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
840
|
800–1000
|
24:06
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
857
|
700–1000
|
52:52
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
844
|
800–1100
|
16:17
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
872
|
800–1000
|
33:00
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
881
|
500–1000
|
13:19
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
865
|
800–900
|
17:35
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
872
|
700–1100
|
45:18
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
856
|
700–1100
|
31:05
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
886
|
800–1000
|
14:24
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
886
|
700–1100
|
30:30
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
902
|
800–1000
|
18:02
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-35
|
881
|
700–1000
|
26:02
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
77%
|
+25
|
935
|
600–1000
|
07:09
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
43%
|
-36
|
971
|
900–1100
|
20:24
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|