|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
992
|
600–1300
|
20:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
978
|
900–1000
|
14:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
965
|
800–1200
|
52:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
979
|
800–1100
|
09:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
995
|
700–1200
|
13:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,008
|
1000–1200
|
12:54
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
994
|
900–1100
|
15:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
20:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,024
|
900–1100
|
48:57
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,023
|
900–1100
|
23:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
12%
|
+23
|
1,001
|
1000–1300
|
22:05
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,011
|
800–1100
|
21:46
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
992
|
800–1200
|
35:57
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,007
|
900–1100
|
29:32
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
995
|
800–1100
|
47:53
|
15 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
984
|
800–1000
|
33:35
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,001
|
1000–1200
|
27:24
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
984
|
800–1200
|
33:45
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
995
|
900–1200
|
26:17
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,018
|
900–1100
|
20:44
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|