|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
903
|
800–1100
|
53:00
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
884
|
800–1100
|
15:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
900
|
800–1000
|
26:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
871
|
800–1100
|
10:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
951
|
800–1000
|
31:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
29%
|
-10
|
961
|
900–1200
|
15:06
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
973
|
900–1300
|
02:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
905
|
700–1000
|
42:49
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
905
|
800–1100
|
35:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
915
|
800–1000
|
26:27
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
900
|
600–1400
|
01:36
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
915
|
500–1000
|
11:28
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
933
|
800–1000
|
19:56
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
925
|
800–1200
|
18:30
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
914
|
800–1100
|
50:55
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
900
|
700–1000
|
38:25
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
884
|
800–1000
|
09:17
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
919
|
600–1100
|
22:40
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
914
|
800–1000
|
14:54
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
934
|
800–1300
|
26:20
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|