Lord Phoenix
Best Rank
#1,231
Peak ELO
1,349
Career W/L
437W
–
364L
Win Rate
54.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,338
|
1000–1500
|
24:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,356
|
1100–1600
|
38:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,277
|
1200–1400
|
19:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,259
|
1100–1300
|
05:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,344
|
1100–1500
|
25:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
1,325
|
1100–1500
|
18:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,312
|
1200–1600
|
22:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,326
|
1300–1600
|
26:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,344
|
1200–1500
|
29:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,209
|
1000–1500
|
14:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,333
|
900–1500
|
41:05
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,322
|
1100–1400
|
22:45
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
84%
|
-23
|
1,345
|
1100–1500
|
34:51
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,193
|
1100–1400
|
18:22
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,203
|
1100–1400
|
66:53
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,354
|
900–1400
|
06:27
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,338
|
1300–1500
|
61:07
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,289
|
1200–1400
|
36:16
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,242
|
1200–1400
|
17:27
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,325
|
1200–1400
|
19:59
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|