陈晖洁
Best Rank
#1,269
Peak ELO
1,342
Career W/L
495W
–
431L
Win Rate
53.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,359
|
1000–1400
|
23:04
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,375
|
1100–1400
|
22:52
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,392
|
1100–1400
|
40:22
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,397
|
1100–1700
|
05:34
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
1,385
|
1000–1600
|
15:31
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,370
|
1000–1400
|
36:04
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-38
|
911
|
800–1000
|
32:44
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,383
|
1100–1700
|
17:19
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,368
|
1100–1400
|
20:00
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+40
|
910
|
800–1100
|
22:14
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,368
|
900–1500
|
15:11
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,353
|
900–1600
|
29:09
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-32
|
942
|
900–1100
|
42:43
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
-32
|
974
|
900–1200
|
18:34
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-43
|
1,017
|
1000–1100
|
06:55
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
-41
|
1,058
|
1000–1200
|
27:31
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,352
|
1000–1400
|
07:20
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,370
|
1000–1400
|
20:35
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,356
|
1000–1400
|
29:25
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,342
|
1000–1400
|
15:11
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|