|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
697
|
600–900
|
43:47
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
697
|
400–900
|
10:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
708
|
700–1000
|
15:41
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
767
|
600–800
|
18:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
722
|
600–900
|
20:00
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
732
|
700–1000
|
10:55
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
748
|
500–1100
|
23:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
722
|
700–900
|
19:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
733
|
700–900
|
32:51
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
749
|
700–900
|
36:06
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
732
|
700–1000
|
13:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
660
|
600–900
|
10:02
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
734
|
700–900
|
28:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
754
|
400–800
|
17:14
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
718
|
600–900
|
26:22
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
729
|
700–1000
|
06:29
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
774
|
400–800
|
50:09
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
714
|
700–1000
|
33:17
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
794
|
500–800
|
43:59
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
645
|
600–800
|
08:53
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|